Tutti i Corsi

Orari Corsi

Lunedì
Martedì
Mercoledì
Giovedì
Venerdì
Sabato
07:00
Open Boxe
07:00 - 09:00
Open Boxe
07:00 - 09:00
Open Boxe
07:00 - 09:00
09:00
Posturale
09:00 - 10:00
Open Boxe
09:00 - 10:00
Posturale
09:00 - 10:00
Open Boxe
09:00 - 10:00
10:00
Open Boxe
10:00 - 13:00
10:30
Soft Boxe
10:30 - 11:30
Muay Thai - Kick Boxing - K1 - Thai Boxe
10:30 - 12:00
Soft Boxe
10:30 - 11:30
Muay Thai - Kick Boxing - K1 - Thai Boxe
10:30 - 12:00
Soft Boxe
10:30 - 11:30
11:00
Open Boxe
11:00 - 14:00
Open Boxe
11:00 - 14:00
13:00
Open Boxe
13:00 - 16:30
Open Boxe
13:00 - 16:30
13:30
Muay Thai - Kick Boxing - K1 - Thai Boxe
13:30 - 15:00
14:30
Soft Boxe
14:30 - 15:30
Soft Boxe
14:30 - 15:30
Soft Boxe
14:30 - 15:30
15:15
Judo Kids
15:15 - 16:00
16:00
Posturale
16:00 - 17:00
Boxe Junior
16:00 - 17:30
Boxe Junior
16:00 - 17:30
Boxe Junior
16:00 - 17:30
KD
16:00 - 17:00
Judo Junior
16:00 - 17:00
HMD
16:00 - 17:00
Muay Thai - Kick Boxing - K1 - Thai Boxe
16:00 - 18:00
17:00
Krav Maga Kids
17:00 - 18:00
Ritmica
17:00 - 18:30
Muay Thai - Kick Boxing - K1 - Thai Boxe
17:00 - 18:20
Ritmica
17:00 - 18:30
Muay Thai - Kick Boxing - K1 - Thai Boxe
17:00 - 18:20
Krav Maga Kids
17:00 - 18:00
HMD
17:00 - 18:00
KD
17:00 - 18:00
Judo
17:00 - 18:30
17:15
Judo Kids
17:15 - 18:00
Judo Kids
17:15 - 18:00
17:30
Boxe Kids
17:30 - 18:30
Boxe Kids
17:30 - 18:30
Boxe Kids
17:30 - 18:30
17:55
Tonificazione
17:55 - 18:25
Tonificazione
17:55 - 18:25
18:00
Ginnastica Generale
18:00 - 18:55
Krav Maga
18:00 - 19:30
KD Kids
18:00 - 19:00
Judo Junior
18:00 - 19:00
Ginnastica Generale
18:00 - 18:55
KD Kids
18:00 - 19:00
Judo Junior
18:00 - 19:00
Krav Maga
18:00 - 19:30
18:30
Total Fitness
18:30 - 19:30
Soft Boxe
18:30 - 19:30
Posturale
18:30 - 19:30
Soft Boxe
18:30 - 19:30
Total Fitness
18:30 - 19:30
Soft Boxe
18:30 - 19:30
Posturale
18:30 - 19:30
Soft Boxe
18:30 - 19:30
Total Fitness
18:30 - 19:30
Soft Boxe
18:30 - 19:30
Posturale
18:30 - 19:30
18:55
Tonificazione
18:55 - 19:20
Tonificazione
18:55 - 19:20
19:00
KD
19:00 - 20:00
Judo
19:00 - 20:30
KD
19:00 - 20:00
Judo
19:00 - 20:30
19:15
Progym
19:15 - 20:15
Progym
19:15 - 20:15
Progym
19:15 - 20:15
19:30
Wing Chun
19:30 - 20:30
Krav Maga
19:30 - 21:00
Boxe Pro
19:30 - 21:15
Muay Thai - Kick Boxing - K1 - Thai Boxe
19:30 - 22:30
Wing Chun
19:30 - 20:30
Boxe Pro
19:30 - 21:15
Muay Thai - Kick Boxing - K1 - Thai Boxe
19:30 - 22:30
Wing Chun
19:30 - 20:30
Krav Maga
19:30 - 21:00
Boxe Pro
19:30 - 21:15
20:00
HMD
20:00 - 21:00
HMD
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
Salsa Cubana 1
20:30 - 22:30
Salsa Cubana 3
20:30 - 21:30
Salsa Cubana 2
20:30 - 21:30
Salsa & Bachata Base
20:30 - 22:30
21:15
Soft Boxe
21:15 - 22:15
Soft Boxe
21:15 - 22:15
Soft Boxe
21:15 - 22:15
21:30
Salsa Cubana 2
21:30 - 21:30
Bachata Moderna
21:30 - 22:30